สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Feb.20186724661138
2Jan.20183511621197
3Dec.2017410281032
4Nov.2017513471352
5Oct.2017916681677
6Sep.20171212131225
7Aug.20171919431962
8Jul.2017735093516
9Jun.20172112361257
10May.20175939944
11Apr.201711840851
12Mar.20172012251245
13Feb.2017815501558
14Jan.20171217261738
15Dec.2016512501255
16Nov.2016413481352
17Oct.2016712801287
18Sep.2016611651171
19Aug.2016337063709
20Jul.20165110971148
21Jun.20168991999
22May.2016511821187
23Apr.2016712661273
24Mar.20161014081418
25Feb.2016815571565
26Jan.20161014681478
27Dec.2015614071413
28Nov.2015422312235
29Oct.20151220742086
30Sep.20151328352848
31Aug.20151527212736
32Jul.2015921272136
33Jun.20152223582380
34May.20151117341745
35Apr.20151116991710
36Mar.20151324472460
37Feb.20151918661885
38Jan.20151222862298
39Dec.20141321532166
40Nov.2014723222329
41Oct.20141115511562
42Sep.2014822542262
43Aug.20141724362453
44Jul.20141823382356
45Jun.20141017911801
46May.20141218841896
47Apr.2014815581566
48Mar.20142217591781
49Feb.2014817371745
50Jan.2014623872393
51Dec.2013422762280
52Nov.2013320032006
53Oct.20133021272157
54Sep.2013922542263
55Aug.20132315221545
56Jul.20131816801698
57Jun.20131416231637
58May.201314776790