สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Nov.20184691695
2Oct.201821593614
3Sep.20182427612785
4Aug.2018818221830
5Jul.201818315821765
6Jun.20182611351161
7May.2018116841685
8Apr.20182779781
9Mar.20181329012914
10Feb.201867316832356
11Jan.20183511621197
12Dec.2017410281032
13Nov.2017513471352
14Oct.2017916681677
15Sep.20171212131225
16Aug.20171919431962
17Jul.2017735093516
18Jun.20172112361257
19May.20175939944
20Apr.201711840851
21Mar.20172012251245
22Feb.2017815501558
23Jan.20171217261738
24Dec.2016512501255
25Nov.2016413481352
26Oct.2016712801287
27Sep.2016611651171
28Aug.2016337063709
29Jul.20165110971148
30Jun.20168991999
31May.2016511821187
32Apr.2016712661273
33Mar.20161014081418
34Feb.2016815571565
35Jan.20161014681478
36Dec.2015614071413
37Nov.2015422312235
38Oct.20151220742086
39Sep.20151328352848
40Aug.20151527212736
41Jul.2015921272136
42Jun.20152223582380
43May.20151117341745
44Apr.20151116991710
45Mar.20151324472460
46Feb.20151918661885
47Jan.20151222862298
48Dec.20141321532166
49Nov.2014723222329
50Oct.20141115511562
51Sep.2014822542262
52Aug.20141724362453
53Jul.20141823382356
54Jun.20141017911801
55May.20141218841896
56Apr.2014815581566
57Mar.20142217591781
58Feb.2014817371745
59Jan.2014623872393
60Dec.2013422762280
61Nov.2013320032006
62Oct.20133021272157
63Sep.2013922542263
64Aug.20132315221545
65Jul.20131816801698
66Jun.20131416231637
67May.201314776790