สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1May.2018116191620
2Apr.20182779781
3Mar.20181329012914
4Feb.201867316832356
5Jan.20183511621197
6Dec.2017410281032
7Nov.2017513471352
8Oct.2017916681677
9Sep.20171212131225
10Aug.20171919431962
11Jul.2017735093516
12Jun.20172112361257
13May.20175939944
14Apr.201711840851
15Mar.20172012251245
16Feb.2017815501558
17Jan.20171217261738
18Dec.2016512501255
19Nov.2016413481352
20Oct.2016712801287
21Sep.2016611651171
22Aug.2016337063709
23Jul.20165110971148
24Jun.20168991999
25May.2016511821187
26Apr.2016712661273
27Mar.20161014081418
28Feb.2016815571565
29Jan.20161014681478
30Dec.2015614071413
31Nov.2015422312235
32Oct.20151220742086
33Sep.20151328352848
34Aug.20151527212736
35Jul.2015921272136
36Jun.20152223582380
37May.20151117341745
38Apr.20151116991710
39Mar.20151324472460
40Feb.20151918661885
41Jan.20151222862298
42Dec.20141321532166
43Nov.2014723222329
44Oct.20141115511562
45Sep.2014822542262
46Aug.20141724362453
47Jul.20141823382356
48Jun.20141017911801
49May.20141218841896
50Apr.2014815581566
51Mar.20142217591781
52Feb.2014817371745
53Jan.2014623872393
54Dec.2013422762280
55Nov.2013320032006
56Oct.20133021272157
57Sep.2013922542263
58Aug.20132315221545
59Jul.20131816801698
60Jun.20131416231637
61May.201314776790