สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Sep.2018819521960
2Aug.2018818221830
3Jul.201818315821765
4Jun.20182611351161
5May.2018116841685
6Apr.20182779781
7Mar.20181329012914
8Feb.201867316832356
9Jan.20183511621197
10Dec.2017410281032
11Nov.2017513471352
12Oct.2017916681677
13Sep.20171212131225
14Aug.20171919431962
15Jul.2017735093516
16Jun.20172112361257
17May.20175939944
18Apr.201711840851
19Mar.20172012251245
20Feb.2017815501558
21Jan.20171217261738
22Dec.2016512501255
23Nov.2016413481352
24Oct.2016712801287
25Sep.2016611651171
26Aug.2016337063709
27Jul.20165110971148
28Jun.20168991999
29May.2016511821187
30Apr.2016712661273
31Mar.20161014081418
32Feb.2016815571565
33Jan.20161014681478
34Dec.2015614071413
35Nov.2015422312235
36Oct.20151220742086
37Sep.20151328352848
38Aug.20151527212736
39Jul.2015921272136
40Jun.20152223582380
41May.20151117341745
42Apr.20151116991710
43Mar.20151324472460
44Feb.20151918661885
45Jan.20151222862298
46Dec.20141321532166
47Nov.2014723222329
48Oct.20141115511562
49Sep.2014822542262
50Aug.20141724362453
51Jul.20141823382356
52Jun.20141017911801
53May.20141218841896
54Apr.2014815581566
55Mar.20142217591781
56Feb.2014817371745
57Jan.2014623872393
58Dec.2013422762280
59Nov.2013320032006
60Oct.20133021272157
61Sep.2013922542263
62Aug.20132315221545
63Jul.20131816801698
64Jun.20131416231637
65May.201314776790