สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Nov.20180219219
2Oct.20181316317
3Sep.20182314316
4Aug.20180313313
5Jul.20183443446
6Jun.20180341341
7May.20183384387
8Apr.20180298298
9Mar.20183408411
10Feb.2018185198383
11Jan.20182310312
12Dec.20171303304
13Nov.20171271272
14Oct.20171497498
15Sep.20171458459
16Aug.20174319323
17Jul.20172362364
18Jun.20170552552
19May.20171894895
20Apr.20171799800
21Mar.20171573574
22Feb.20171506507
23Jan.20177511518
24Dec.20161537538
25Nov.20164530534
26Oct.20162532534
27Sep.20162594596
28Aug.20162595597
29Jul.20163672675
30Jun.20164573577
31May.20161681682
32Apr.20164574578
33Mar.20165683688
34Feb.20162683685
35Jan.201613493506
36Dec.20152465467
37Nov.20157493500
38Oct.20157453460
39Sep.201511535546
40Aug.201513538551
41Jul.201511459470
42Jun.20156471477
43May.20156383389
44Apr.201510313323
45Mar.20158309317
46Feb.201513284297
47Jan.20155359364
48Dec.20146401407
49Nov.20144337341
50Oct.201415432447
51Sep.201413370383
52Aug.201420369389
53Jul.201411287298
54Jun.201429310339
55May.201414324338
56Apr.20149264273
57Mar.201416306322
58Feb.20142311313
59Jan.20141325326
60Dec.20131330331
61Nov.20133171174