สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Nov.201803535
2Oct.20180134134
3Sep.20180436436
4Aug.20180470470
5Jul.20180262262
6Jun.20181244245
7May.20180345345
8Apr.20182343345
9Mar.20180215215
10Feb.2018148192340
11Jan.201809191
12Dec.20170150150
13Nov.20170217217
14Oct.20170633633
15Sep.20170786786
16Aug.20170254254
17Jul.20170177177
18Jun.20172186188
19May.20173475478
20Apr.20171325326
21Mar.2017113651366
22Feb.201769418487
23Jan.20171833834
24Dec.2016110331034
25Nov.20165114119
26Oct.20164103107
27Sep.20165500505
28Aug.20166577583
29Jul.20160247247
30Jun.201609393
31May.2016113601361
32Apr.2016199100
33Mar.201610192202
34Feb.201617186203
35Jan.20161173174
36Dec.20150252252
37Nov.20151536537
38Oct.20151221222
39Sep.20155668673
40Aug.201516914930
41Jul.20155109114
42Jun.2015106272
43May.201533942
44Apr.201514142
45Mar.201584755
46Feb.201504949
47Jan.201526567
48Dec.201445761
49Nov.201415152
50Oct.201413738
51Sep.201433841
52Aug.201445761
53Jul.201418182
54Jun.2014135669
55May.201474350
56Apr.201457075
57Mar.2014107686
58Feb.201468086
59Jan.201458489
60Dec.201327981
61Nov.201358388
62Oct.20133165168
63Sep.201369197
64Aug.2013257