สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Sep.20180322322
2Aug.20180470470
3Jul.20180262262
4Jun.20181244245
5May.20180345345
6Apr.20182343345
7Mar.20180215215
8Feb.2018148192340
9Jan.201809191
10Dec.20170150150
11Nov.20170217217
12Oct.20170633633
13Sep.20170786786
14Aug.20170254254
15Jul.20170177177
16Jun.20172186188
17May.20173475478
18Apr.20171325326
19Mar.2017113651366
20Feb.201769418487
21Jan.20171833834
22Dec.2016110331034
23Nov.20165114119
24Oct.20164103107
25Sep.20165500505
26Aug.20166577583
27Jul.20160247247
28Jun.201609393
29May.2016113601361
30Apr.2016199100
31Mar.201610192202
32Feb.201617186203
33Jan.20161173174
34Dec.20150252252
35Nov.20151536537
36Oct.20151221222
37Sep.20155668673
38Aug.201516914930
39Jul.20155109114
40Jun.2015106272
41May.201533942
42Apr.201514142
43Mar.201584755
44Feb.201504949
45Jan.201526567
46Dec.201445761
47Nov.201415152
48Oct.201413738
49Sep.201433841
50Aug.201445761
51Jul.201418182
52Jun.2014135669
53May.201474350
54Apr.201457075
55Mar.2014107686
56Feb.201468086
57Jan.201458489
58Dec.201327981
59Nov.201358388
60Oct.20133165168
61Sep.201369197
62Aug.2013257