สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1May.2018018121812
2Apr.20189515671662
3Mar.20181813731391
4Feb.201816989232621
5Jan.2018219691971
6Dec.2017321932196
7Nov.2017429252929
8Oct.2017229602962
9Sep.2017126402641
10Aug.2017228112813
11Jul.20171923322351
12Jun.20171022542264
13May.2017324732476
14Apr.2017030793079
15Mar.2017263336335
16Feb.20177135303601
17Jan.2017235213523
18Dec.2016439273931
19Nov.2016244324434
20Oct.2016736753682
21Sep.2016343504353
22Aug.2016633623368
23Jul.2016121822183
24Jun.2016424532457
25May.2016137593760
26Apr.2016339183921
27Mar.20161454735487
28Feb.20161150345045
29Jan.2016547044709
30Dec.2015159675968
31Nov.2015488208824
32Oct.2015390099012
33Sep.2015161185511871
34Aug.2015261331913345
35Jul.2015111169311704
36Jun.2015131486414877
37May.2015161302313039
38Apr.201551267612681
39Mar.2015101524815258
40Feb.2015421261012652
41Jan.2015201522615246
42Dec.2014101294012950
43Nov.201451207112076
44Oct.2014757905797
45Sep.2014171031110328
46Aug.201471125411261
47Jul.2014131161411627
48Jun.20141476087622
49May.2014982008209
50Apr.2014667746780
51Mar.20141045974607
52Feb.20141742714288
53Jan.20141250415053
54Dec.20131150315042
55Nov.2013848354843
56Oct.2013957535762
57Sep.2013344484451