สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Aug.2018013121312
2Jul.2018223232325
3Jun.2018213921394
4May.2018219641966
5Apr.20189515671662
6Mar.20181813731391
7Feb.201816989232621
8Jan.2018219691971
9Dec.2017321932196
10Nov.2017429252929
11Oct.2017229602962
12Sep.2017126402641
13Aug.2017228112813
14Jul.20171923322351
15Jun.20171022542264
16May.2017324732476
17Apr.2017030793079
18Mar.2017263336335
19Feb.20177135303601
20Jan.2017235213523
21Dec.2016439273931
22Nov.2016244324434
23Oct.2016736753682
24Sep.2016343504353
25Aug.2016633623368
26Jul.2016121822183
27Jun.2016424532457
28May.2016137593760
29Apr.2016339183921
30Mar.20161454735487
31Feb.20161150345045
32Jan.2016547044709
33Dec.2015159675968
34Nov.2015488208824
35Oct.2015390099012
36Sep.2015161185511871
37Aug.2015261331913345
38Jul.2015111169311704
39Jun.2015131486414877
40May.2015161302313039
41Apr.201551267612681
42Mar.2015101524815258
43Feb.2015421261012652
44Jan.2015201522615246
45Dec.2014101294012950
46Nov.201451207112076
47Oct.2014757905797
48Sep.2014171031110328
49Aug.201471125411261
50Jul.2014131161411627
51Jun.20141476087622
52May.2014982008209
53Apr.2014667746780
54Mar.20141045974607
55Feb.20141742714288
56Jan.20141250415053
57Dec.20131150315042
58Nov.2013848354843
59Oct.2013957535762
60Sep.2013344484451