สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Feb.201816986552353
2Jan.2018219691971
3Dec.2017321932196
4Nov.2017429252929
5Oct.2017229602962
6Sep.2017126402641
7Aug.2017228112813
8Jul.20171923322351
9Jun.20171022542264
10May.2017324732476
11Apr.2017030793079
12Mar.2017263336335
13Feb.20177135303601
14Jan.2017235213523
15Dec.2016439273931
16Nov.2016244324434
17Oct.2016736753682
18Sep.2016343504353
19Aug.2016633623368
20Jul.2016121822183
21Jun.2016424532457
22May.2016137593760
23Apr.2016339183921
24Mar.20161454735487
25Feb.20161150345045
26Jan.2016547044709
27Dec.2015159675968
28Nov.2015488208824
29Oct.2015390099012
30Sep.2015161185511871
31Aug.2015261331913345
32Jul.2015111169311704
33Jun.2015131486414877
34May.2015161302313039
35Apr.201551267612681
36Mar.2015101524815258
37Feb.2015421261012652
38Jan.2015201522615246
39Dec.2014101294012950
40Nov.201451207112076
41Oct.2014757905797
42Sep.2014171031110328
43Aug.201471125411261
44Jul.2014131161411627
45Jun.20141476087622
46May.2014982008209
47Apr.2014667746780
48Mar.20141045974607
49Feb.20141742714288
50Jan.20141250415053
51Dec.20131150315042
52Nov.2013848354843
53Oct.2013957535762
54Sep.2013344484451