สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Nov.20180808808
2Oct.2018015691569
3Sep.2018226742676
4Aug.2018223232325
5Jul.2018223232325
6Jun.2018213921394
7May.2018219641966
8Apr.20189515671662
9Mar.20181813731391
10Feb.201816989232621
11Jan.2018219691971
12Dec.2017321932196
13Nov.2017429252929
14Oct.2017229602962
15Sep.2017126402641
16Aug.2017228112813
17Jul.20171923322351
18Jun.20171022542264
19May.2017324732476
20Apr.2017030793079
21Mar.2017263336335
22Feb.20177135303601
23Jan.2017235213523
24Dec.2016439273931
25Nov.2016244324434
26Oct.2016736753682
27Sep.2016343504353
28Aug.2016633623368
29Jul.2016121822183
30Jun.2016424532457
31May.2016137593760
32Apr.2016339183921
33Mar.20161454735487
34Feb.20161150345045
35Jan.2016547044709
36Dec.2015159675968
37Nov.2015488208824
38Oct.2015390099012
39Sep.2015161185511871
40Aug.2015261331913345
41Jul.2015111169311704
42Jun.2015131486414877
43May.2015161302313039
44Apr.201551267612681
45Mar.2015101524815258
46Feb.2015421261012652
47Jan.2015201522615246
48Dec.2014101294012950
49Nov.201451207112076
50Oct.2014757905797
51Sep.2014171031110328
52Aug.201471125411261
53Jul.2014131161411627
54Jun.20141476087622
55May.2014982008209
56Apr.2014667746780
57Mar.20141045974607
58Feb.20141742714288
59Jan.20141250415053
60Dec.20131150315042
61Nov.2013848354843
62Oct.2013957535762
63Sep.2013344484451