สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Nov.20181610841100
2Oct.20182717011728
3Sep.20182817331761
4Aug.20184218991941
5Jul.20184122692310
6Jun.20183816051643
7May.20185217041756
8Apr.20182316101633
9Mar.20185017591809
10Feb.20188418551696
11Jan.20184215951637
12Dec.20172016851705
13Nov.20175016531703
14Oct.20172618011827
15Sep.20173520382073
16Aug.20178617031789
17Jul.20174316311674
18Jun.20173519611996
19May.20174219722014
20Apr.20172319892012
21Mar.20172820352063
22Feb.20172417531777
23Jan.20175816381696
24Dec.20163616681704
25Nov.20162617871813
26Oct.20165119001951
27Sep.20163617941830
28Aug.20163918001839
29Jul.20163217491781
30Jun.20164217681810
31May.2016817881796
32Apr.20163318691902
33Mar.20162122692290
34Feb.20161822432261
35Jan.20162417471771
36Dec.20152619021928
37Nov.20152124902511
38Oct.20154324912534
39Sep.20154622462292
40Aug.20156721212188
41Jul.20156219512013
42Jun.20153819251963
43May.20152115591580
44Apr.20151521312146
45Mar.20153511731208
46Feb.20156610001066
47Jan.2015389711009
48Dec.20142310131036
49Nov.20141810001018
50Oct.201423901924
51Sep.201433943976
52Aug.201420874894
53Jul.201414782796
54Jun.201440816856
55May.201412831843
56Apr.201423695718
57Mar.201425514539