สำนักวิทยบริการ


#ปี - เดือนเข้าใช้จากภายในเข้าใช้จากภายนอกรวม
1Aug.201827945972
2Jul.20184122692310
3Jun.20183816051643
4May.20185217041756
5Apr.20182316101633
6Mar.20185017591809
7Feb.20188418551696
8Jan.20184215951637
9Dec.20172016851705
10Nov.20175016531703
11Oct.20172618011827
12Sep.20173520382073
13Aug.20178617031789
14Jul.20174316311674
15Jun.20173519611996
16May.20174219722014
17Apr.20172319892012
18Mar.20172820352063
19Feb.20172417531777
20Jan.20175816381696
21Dec.20163616681704
22Nov.20162617871813
23Oct.20165119001951
24Sep.20163617941830
25Aug.20163918001839
26Jul.20163217491781
27Jun.20164217681810
28May.2016817881796
29Apr.20163318691902
30Mar.20162122692290
31Feb.20161822432261
32Jan.20162417471771
33Dec.20152619021928
34Nov.20152124902511
35Oct.20154324912534
36Sep.20154622462292
37Aug.20156721212188
38Jul.20156219512013
39Jun.20153819251963
40May.20152115591580
41Apr.20151521312146
42Mar.20153511731208
43Feb.20156610001066
44Jan.2015389711009
45Dec.20142310131036
46Nov.20141810001018
47Oct.201423901924
48Sep.201433943976
49Aug.201420874894
50Jul.201414782796
51Jun.201440816856
52May.201412831843
53Apr.201423695718
54Mar.201425514539